ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13061525
nr 1306 1525
Ewa Rudling
(f. 1936), Sverige
Ewa Rudling (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/6, Gloria Swanson 75 år, sheet: 61x76, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1/6, Gloria Swanson 75 år. Bladets mått: 61x76, oramat löst blad
Ewa Rudling, Swedish photographer, born 1936.
700
SEK 500
Monday February 10 2020
at 19:27:11
10/2 14:35:23